?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Membership Post

next entry »
Feb. 22nd, 2007 | 10:44 pm
posted by: siouxsieee in yes_robertsmith



Hello, and welcome.
"I am 15 years of age or older"! Correct? I should hope so.

Friends Only!

Link | Leave a comment |

Comments {9}

Easton

(no subject)

from: midnightsun_337
date: Mar. 2nd, 2007 04:38 am (UTC)
Link

hEll0 i @m in luv w/ b0bby sMitH!!1!
i @m 4t33n and sceen!!1!

just kidding, you guys.
obviously.

Reply | Thread

S...br.na!

(no subject)

from: siouxsieee
date: Mar. 2nd, 2007 04:50 am (UTC)
Link

ACCEPTED!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Reply | Parent | Thread

alexis

(no subject)

from: schizophrenique
date: Mar. 26th, 2007 07:38 pm (UTC)
Link

I'm supposing there's no exceptions to be made to this rule?
I promise I'm not "4t33n and sceen!1" and "in luv w/ bobby smith!!11"..genuinely, I love the guy's work (and I'm not referring to Blink 182 or whomever).

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: siouxsieee
date: Mar. 26th, 2007 09:43 pm (UTC)
Link

Haha, well, he was just kidding, obviously.
Accepted!

Reply | Parent | Thread

S...br.na!

(no subject)

from: siouxsieee
date: Mar. 26th, 2007 09:44 pm (UTC)
Link

And now all you have to do is join the community.

Reply | Parent | Thread

alexis

(no subject)

from: schizophrenique
date: Mar. 26th, 2007 11:59 pm (UTC)
Link

oh now i feel special.
*joins*
:D

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: mindiza
date: Mar. 27th, 2007 09:56 pm (UTC)
Link

sooooooooo, i love Bobert Smith (yeah, i love him more, more than everybody of you, taken together!!!=)))) all is clear!????? , he he he)))
and then you will take me in your community?

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: siouxsieee
date: Mar. 28th, 2007 12:43 am (UTC)
Link

Hmmm.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Oy vey, Mikeyway!

(no subject)

from: rawkenr0ll
date: Apr. 3rd, 2007 04:52 am (UTC)
Link

I'm fifteen and sick of adolesence already. But I love the Cure, so let me in.

Reply | Thread